• 0
     

    LC/ST Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 62.5/125 6 meter ( 50 PACK ) BY NETCNA - B071KH8PT4

    • Model: B071KH8PT4
    • 911 Units in Stock
    Color:
      • LC/ST Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 62.5/125 6 meter ( 50 PACK ) BY NETCNA - B071KH8PT4
      • 15 meter Plenum 10 Gb Aqua LC/LC MM Duplex Fiber Optic Cable ( 30 PACK ) BY NETCNA - B072KPDPH6
      • ST/ST Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 62.5/125 30 meter ( 50 PACK ) BY NETCNA - B072KPV9H7
      • iCAN 5.0mm Toslink - 2.0mm Mini Optical - 12 ft.(DA TLMN52-12) - B072BJDCN4
      • BSN Medical/Jobst 7345802 Delta-Lite Conformable Fiberglass Cast Tape 3" Width 4 yd. Length White (Pack of 10) - B071KPS2G2
      • 15 meter LC/LC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 9/125 ( 100 PACK ) BY NETCNA - B072KPV9K7

    $126.45

    Add to Cart:
    LC/ST Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable  62.5/125  6 meter ( 50 PACK ) BY NETCNA - B071KH8PT4
       Rated 4.74   reviews [238]

  • This 6 meter (~19 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with a LC (Lucent Connector) connector on one end and a ST (Straight Tip/Bayonet Connector) connector on the other end.

  • It is a multimode fiber (62.5 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distances at LAN speeds.

  • The cord is duplex (two fibers) which means it permits synchronous communication between devices. The cladding diameter is 125 microns. (Not for Home Theater)

  • FAST AND FREE SHIPPING

  • Lifetime Warranty

  • LC/ST Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 62.5/125, 6 meter ( 50 PACK ) BY NETCNA

  • Warranty:Lifetime
  • End 1:LC Duplex Male Fiber Plug
  • End 2:ST Duplex Male Fiber Plug
  • Length:6 meters
  • Color:Gray
  • Weight:0.14 lbs


  • This 6 meter (~19 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with a LC (Lucent Connector) connector on one end and a ST (Straight Tip/Bayonet Connector) connector on the other end. It is a multimode fiber (62.5 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distances at LAN speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers) which means it permits synchronous communication between devices. The cladding diameter is 125 microns.

    (Not for Home Theater)

    LC/ST Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 62.5/125 6 meter ( 50 PACK ) BY NETCNA - B071KH8PT4


    button-top.png