• 0
     

    5 Meter ST/ST Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 50/125 ( 100 PACK ) BY NETCNA - B071KH8K1L

    • Model: B071KH8K1L
    • 923 Units in Stock
    Color:
      • 5 Meter ST/ST Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 50/125 ( 100 PACK ) BY NETCNA - B071KH8K1L
      • LC/LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 50/125 25 meter ( 30 PACK ) BY NETCNA - B0721V1HZ5
      • ST/ST Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 62.5/125 30 meter ( 50 PACK ) BY NETCNA - B072KPV9H7
      • LC/LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 62.5/125 4 Meter (100 Pack) by NETCNA - B071KH7XH7
      • 10 Meter LC/ST Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 62.5/125 (10 Pack) by NETCNA - B071XDSXPN
      • LC/ST Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 50/125 3 meter ( 3 PACK ) BY NETCNA - B071XB8W7Q

    $150.41

    Add to Cart:
    5 Meter  ST/ST Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable  50/125 ( 100 PACK ) BY NETCNA - B071KH8K1L
       Rated 4.72   reviews [244]

  • This 5 meter (~16 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with ST (Straight Tip/Bayonet Connector) connectors on both ends.

  • It is a multimode fiber (50 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distances at LAN speeds.

  • The cord is duplex (two fibers) which means it permits synchronous communication between devices. The cladding diameter is 125 microns. (Not for Home Theater)

  • FAST AND FREE SHIPPING

  • Lifetime Warranty

  • 5 Meter, ST/ST Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 50/125 ( 100 PACK ) BY NETCNA

  • Warranty:Lifetime
  • End 1:ST Duplex Male Fiber Plug
  • End 2:ST Duplex Male Fiber Plug
  • Length:5 meters
  • Color:Gray
  • Weight:0.12 lbs


  • This 5 meter (~16 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with ST (Straight Tip/Bayonet Connector) connectors on both ends. It is a multimode fiber (50 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distances at LAN speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers) which means it permits synchronous communication between devices. The cladding diameter is 125 microns.

    (Not for Home Theater)

    5 Meter ST/ST Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 50/125 ( 100 PACK ) BY NETCNA - B071KH8K1L


    button-top.png